Covid Response - #HFweCare - HumanityFirst

Covid Response – #HFweCare

HFUSA - Engagement Summary

US Situation Update

363,635,892
Total Test Results
28,745,881
Positive
74,404,202
Negative
514,991
Deaths

Data source may be updated more regularly. For most current data, visit JHU

Website data was last updated at: 04/10/2021 21:47:09 GMT

Top 10 most affected States
StatePositiveDeathsHospitalized
California3,501,39454,124-
Texas2,686,81844,451-
Florida1,909,20932,26682,237
New York1,681,16939,02989,995
Illinois1,198,33523,014-
Georgia1,023,48717,90656,797
Ohio978,47117,65650,881
Pennsylvania948,64324,349-
North Carolina872,17611,502-
Arizona826,45416,32857,907